Í dag er Miðvikudagur 20. september 2017
Heim » Atvinnumenn

Atvinnumenn

ICELANDAIR STYRKIR ÍSLENSKAN HANDOLTA

Alexander Petersson, Rhein-Neckar Löwen – Þýskaland

Anton Rúnarsson, TV Ems­detten – Þýskland

Aron Rafn Eðvarðsson, Guif – Svíþjóð

Aron Pálmarsson, THW Kiel – Þýskaland

Arnór Atlason, St. Raphael – Frakkland

Arnór Þór Gunnars., Bergische – Þýskaland

Atli Ævar Ingólfsson – Guif

Árni Þór Sigtryggsson, EHV Aue, Þýskaland

Ásgeir Örn Hallgrímsson, Paris, Frakkland

Birkir F. Bragason, Haugaland, Noregur

Bjarki Már Elísson – Eisenach

Bjarki Már Gunnarsson – Aue, Þýskaland

Bjarni Aron Þórðarson –  Tarp Wanderup, Þýskaland

Björgvin Páll Gústavsson – Bergische – Þýskaland

Einar Ingi Hrafnsson – OIF Arendal, Noregur

Ernir Hrafn Arnarson – Emsdetten, Þýskaland

Fannar Friðgeirsson – Wetzlar, Þýskaland

Gísli Jón Jónsson – Kristiansund, Noregur

Guðjón Valur Sigurðsson – Barcelona – Spáni

Guðmundur Árni Ólafsson – Mors-Thy, Danmörk

Gunnar Steinn Jónsson – Nantes, Frakkland

Hannes Jón Jónsson – Eisenach, Þýskaland

Haukur Andrésson, GUIF, Svíþjóð

Heiðmar Felixson, TSV Burgdorf, Þýskaland

Hilmar Þór Guðmundsson, RSV Eiserfeld, Þýskaland

Ragnar Jóhannsson, Huttenberg, Þýskaland

Jónatan Magnússon, Kristiansand, Noregur

Oddur Grétarsson – Emsdetten – Þýskaland

Ólafur Haukur Gíslason – HK Haugesund – Noregur

Ólafur Andrés Guðmundsson – Hannover – Þýskalandi

Ólafur Gústafsson – Álaborg – Danmörk

Ólafur Bjarki Ragnarsson – Emsdetten – Þýskaland

Óskar Ólafsson – Follo HK – Noregur

Pétur Pálsson – Kolstad –  Noregur

Róbert Gunnarsson – Paris Handball – Frakkland

Rúnar Kárason – Grosswallst –  Þýskaland

Sigurður Ari Stefánsson – Elverum-  Noregur

Sigurbergur Sveinsson – Erlangen Þýskaland

Sigurgeir Á. Ægisson, Kristians –  Noregur

Sigvaldi Guðjónsson – Vejle –  Danmörk

Snorri Steinn Guðjónsson – Sélestat – Frakkland

Stefán R. Sigurmannsson –  R.N Löwen –  Þýskaland

Sveinbjörn Pétursson – Aue – Þýskaland

Tandri Már Konráðsson – Ricoh Svíþjóð

Vignir Svavarsson – Minden – Þýskaland

Konur:

Arna Sif Pálsdóttir, SK Arhus – Danmörk

Birna Berg Haraldsdóttir – Savehof – Svíþjóð

Brynja Magnúsdóttir – Flint – Noregur

Hildigunnur Einarsdóttir – BK Heid

Hildur Þorgeirsdóttir – Koblenz – Þýskaland

Karen Knútsdóttir – Nice -Frakkland.

Kristín Klausen – Molde – Noregur

Nína Björk Arnfinnsdóttir – Levanger – Noregur

Unnur Ómarsdóttir – Skrim – Noregur

Ramune Pekarskyte – Le Havre – Frakklandi

Rut Jónsdóttir – Randers

Stella Sigurðardóttir – Sönderjyske – Danmörk

Sunna Jónsdóttir, BK Heid

Þorgerður Anna Atladóttir –  Leipzig – Þýskaland

Þórey Ásgeirsdóttir, Kongsvinger

Þórey Rósa Stefánsdóttir –  Våg Vipers

ICELANDAIR STYRKIR ÍSLENSKAN HANDOLTA